The Health & Safety Construction Roadshow 2018
All meetings run from 5.30 - 7.30pm with light refreshments.
Gisborne
Monday 3rd September
Tatapouri Club, No.7 Wharf Street, S4 Esplanade, Gisborne
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Tauranga
Tuesday 4th September
Tauranga Yacht Club, 90 Keith Allen Drive, Sulphur Point
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Ohope Beach
Wednesday 5th September
Ohope Chartered Club, Bluett Road, Ohope Beach
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Whangamata
Thursday 6th September
Whangamata Club, 440 Port Road, Whangamata
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Rotorua
Monday 10th September
Rotorua Citizens Club, 1146 Rangiuru Street, Rotorua
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Cambridge
Wednesday 12th September
Cambridge Cosmopolitan, Club, 88 Burn Street, Cambridge
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Hamilton
Thursday 13th September
Hamilton Cosmopolitan, Club, 29 Claudlands Road, Hamilton
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Northshore
Monday 24th September
Northshore Events Centre, Northshore, Auckland
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Manurewa
Tuesday 25th September
Manurewa Cosmopolitan Club, 6 Alfriston Rd, Manurewa
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Avondale
Wednesday 26th September
Avondale RSA, 7 Layard Street, Avondale, Auckland
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Pakuranga
Thursday 27th September
Pakuranga United Rugby Club, 63 Bells Road, Pakuranga, Auckland
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Whangarei
Monday 1st October
Northland Club, 8 Porowini Ave, Whangarei
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Kerikeri
Tuesday 2nd October
Kerikeri RSA, 37 Cobham Road, Kerikeri
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Warkworth
Wednesday 3rd October
Warkworth Bowling Club, 9 Mill Lane, Warkworth
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
New Plymouth
Monday 8th October
New Plymouth Sport Fishing, Club, Ocean View Parade, New Plymouth
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Wanganui
Tuesday 9th October
Wanganui Gulf Club, Clarkson Av, Wanganui
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Napier
Wednesday 10th October
Napier Sailing Club, 63 Quay Street, West Napier
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Taupo
Thursday 11th October
Taupo Cosmopolitan Club, 5 Taniwha Street, Taupo
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Paremata, Wellington
Monday 15th October
Mana Cruising Club, 5 Pascoe Ave, Paremata, Wellington
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Petone, Wellington
Tuesday 16th October
Petone Working Mens Club, 47 Udy Street, Wellington
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Masterton
Wednesday 17th October
Masterton Cosmopolitan, Club, 398 Queen Street, Masterton
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Palmerston North
Thursday 18th October
Palmerston North Golf Club, 100 Brightwaters Terrace, Palmerston North
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Blenheim
Tuesday 23rd October
Clubs of Marlborough, 42 Alfred Street, Blenheim
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Nelson
Wednesday 24th October
Ocean Lodge, 20 Muritai St, Nelson
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Hornby, Christchurch
Thursday 25th October
Hornby Working Mens Club, 17 Carmen Road, Christchurch
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Woolston, Christchurch
Monday 29th October
Woolston Club, 43 Hardgood Street, Christchurch
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Ashburton
Tuesday 30th October
Ashburton Club, 231 Burnett Street, Ashburton
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Timaru
Wednesday 31st October
South Canterbury RSA, 21 Wai-iti Road, Timaru
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Dunedin
Thursday 1st November
Edgar Centre, Portsmith Road, Dunedin
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Invercargill
Monday 5th November
Invercargill Working Mens, Club, 154 Esk Street, Invercargill
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Wanaka
Tuesday 6th November
Lake Wanaka Centre, 89 Ardmore St, Wanaka
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Queenstown
Wednesday 7th November
Queenstown Event Centre, Joe Oconnell Drv, Frankton, Queenstown
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Greymouth
Monday 12th November
Blaketown Rugby Club, Blaketown, Greymouth
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Westport
Tuesday 13th November
Westport RSA, 137 Palmerston Street, Westport
Click here to RSVP
Monday 3rd September
Tatapouri Club, No.7 Wharf Street, S4 Esplanade, Gisborne
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Tauranga
Tuesday 4th September
Tauranga Yacht Club, 90 Keith Allen Drive, Sulphur Point
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Ohope Beach
Wednesday 5th September
Ohope Chartered Club, Bluett Road, Ohope Beach
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Whangamata
Thursday 6th September
Whangamata Club, 440 Port Road, Whangamata
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Rotorua
Monday 10th September
Rotorua Citizens Club, 1146 Rangiuru Street, Rotorua
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Cambridge
Wednesday 12th September
Cambridge Cosmopolitan, Club, 88 Burn Street, Cambridge
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Hamilton
Thursday 13th September
Hamilton Cosmopolitan, Club, 29 Claudlands Road, Hamilton
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Northshore
Monday 24th September
Northshore Events Centre, Northshore, Auckland
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Manurewa
Tuesday 25th September
Manurewa Cosmopolitan Club, 6 Alfriston Rd, Manurewa
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Avondale
Wednesday 26th September
Avondale RSA, 7 Layard Street, Avondale, Auckland
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Pakuranga
Thursday 27th September
Pakuranga United Rugby Club, 63 Bells Road, Pakuranga, Auckland
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Whangarei
Monday 1st October
Northland Club, 8 Porowini Ave, Whangarei
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Kerikeri
Tuesday 2nd October
Kerikeri RSA, 37 Cobham Road, Kerikeri
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Warkworth
Wednesday 3rd October
Warkworth Bowling Club, 9 Mill Lane, Warkworth
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
New Plymouth
Monday 8th October
New Plymouth Sport Fishing, Club, Ocean View Parade, New Plymouth
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Wanganui
Tuesday 9th October
Wanganui Gulf Club, Clarkson Av, Wanganui
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Napier
Wednesday 10th October
Napier Sailing Club, 63 Quay Street, West Napier
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Taupo
Thursday 11th October
Taupo Cosmopolitan Club, 5 Taniwha Street, Taupo
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Paremata, Wellington
Monday 15th October
Mana Cruising Club, 5 Pascoe Ave, Paremata, Wellington
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Petone, Wellington
Tuesday 16th October
Petone Working Mens Club, 47 Udy Street, Wellington
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Masterton
Wednesday 17th October
Masterton Cosmopolitan, Club, 398 Queen Street, Masterton
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Palmerston North
Thursday 18th October
Palmerston North Golf Club, 100 Brightwaters Terrace, Palmerston North
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Blenheim
Tuesday 23rd October
Clubs of Marlborough, 42 Alfred Street, Blenheim
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Nelson
Wednesday 24th October
Ocean Lodge, 20 Muritai St, Nelson
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Hornby, Christchurch
Thursday 25th October
Hornby Working Mens Club, 17 Carmen Road, Christchurch
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Woolston, Christchurch
Monday 29th October
Woolston Club, 43 Hardgood Street, Christchurch
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Ashburton
Tuesday 30th October
Ashburton Club, 231 Burnett Street, Ashburton
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Timaru
Wednesday 31st October
South Canterbury RSA, 21 Wai-iti Road, Timaru
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Dunedin
Thursday 1st November
Edgar Centre, Portsmith Road, Dunedin
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Invercargill
Monday 5th November
Invercargill Working Mens, Club, 154 Esk Street, Invercargill
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Wanaka
Tuesday 6th November
Lake Wanaka Centre, 89 Ardmore St, Wanaka
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Queenstown
Wednesday 7th November
Queenstown Event Centre, Joe Oconnell Drv, Frankton, Queenstown
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Greymouth
Monday 12th November
Blaketown Rugby Club, Blaketown, Greymouth
Click here to RSVP
_____________________________________________________________________
Westport
Tuesday 13th November
Westport RSA, 137 Palmerston Street, Westport
Click here to RSVP